Skip to product information
1 of 1

Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5 M

Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 5 M

Manufacturer:

ALLEN TEL

SKU:

SKU:GBLCC-D1-05

Regular price $18.91 USD
Regular price $18.91 USD Sale price $18.91 USD
Sale Sold out
View full details